Dzieci przygotowujące się do I Komunii św. i życia eucharystycznego

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1

Klasa IIIa

  1. Oliwier Banaszyński
  2. Szczepan Błachowiak
  3. Michał  Depczyński
  4. Antoni  Dziekański
  5. Amelia Gozdalska
  6. Zuzanna Gozdalska
  7. Antoni  Knast
  8. Amelia Kozłowska
  9. Jan Król
  10. Liliana Kryszak
  11. Sandra Michlak
  12. Jakub Stachowiak
  13. Szymon Franciszek Stańczak
  14. Fabian Marcel Stupczyński
  15. Ksawery Woroniecki

Klasa IIIb

  1. Julia Bala
  2. Zuzanna Bala
  3. Maria Ciesielska
  4. Sebastian Dziel
  5. Maksym Gaziński 
  6. Aleksandra Jankowska
  7. Gabriela Jóźwiak
  8. Karolina Korytek
  9. Lena Kral
  10. Wiktor Rybiński
  11. Michał Szcześniak
  12. Maria Zamiar 
  13. Damian Ziemichód

Klasa IIIc

  1. Michał  Andrzejaszek
  2. Martyna Buczkowska
  3. Michał  Bysikiewicz
  4. Damian Deska
  5. Marcelina Forszt
  6. Zofia Konieczka
  7. Oskar Konieczny
  8. Kaja Kostyszyn
  9. Jakub Kujawa
  10. Nikodem Kurkowski
  11. Jakub Majchrzak
  12. Szymon Nowaczyk
  13. Maja Skrzeszewska
  14. Wiktor  Szcześniak
  15. Maja Szymańska
  16. Maja  Trudzińska
  17. Gabriela Walczak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2

Klasa IIIa

  1. Martyna Cicha
  2. Jakub Czyżewski
  3. Oliwia Dolata
  4. Jakub Domański
  5. Antoni Domeracki
  6. Roksana Drzewiecka
  7. Lena Magdalena Garstka
  8. Igor Gbur
  9. Szymon Gbur
  10. Oliwia Gibała
  11. Amelia Maria Górna
  12. Filip Grochowski
  13. Julia Kozieł
  14. Mariusz Koziński
  15. Wojciech Łykowski
  16. Oliwia Joanna Milczarek
  17. Kacper Ratajszczak
  18. Luiza Rudnicka
  19. Jakub Apolinary Tubacki
  20. Damian Twardowski
  21. Dawid Krzysztof Wydra

Klasa IIIb

  1. Kajetan Tomasz Gaziński
  2. Nikola  Jasik
  3. Oliwia Stanisława Kocełak
  4. Julia Kokott
  5. Jakub Krupa
  6. Katarzyna Malinowska
  7. Dominik Jan Nowicki
  8. Julia Rakowska
  9. Weronika Średzińska
  10. Natasza Maria Topolska
  11. Samanta Trzcińska
  12. Marcel Aleksander Zamiara

Klasa IIIc

  1. Maria Brzuśkiewicz
  2. Oliwia  Chmielik
  3. Hanna Krystyna Depczyńska
  4. Patryk  Kwapich
  5. Jakub Krzysztof Liberski
  6. Gracjan Majchrzak
  7. Gabriel Kamil Marciniak
  8. Dominik Matynia
  9. Julia Nadolna
  10. Julia Niedzielska
  11. Bartłomiej Marcin Niewiadomski
  12. Antoni  Sowa
  13. Fabian Rafał Szoszorek
  14. Kacper Szymański
  15. Katarzyna Beata Tomczak
  16. Mikołaj Dominik Zwoliński