Chrzest święty – 2020

  1. Antczak Iga
  2. Bachor Laura
  3. Bassa Jan
  4. Bassa Mikołaj
  5. Bednarek Maria
  6. Biernacki Filip
  7. Bliźniak Kamil
  8. Dylewski Szymon
  9. Fiebig Aleksander
  10. Fischer Antoni
  11. Glaznat Wiktoria
  12. Jakubowski Wojciech
  13. Janas Wiktoria
  14. Jaskólska Emilia
  15. Jaskólska Józefina
  16. Jastrzębska Oliwia
  17. Jastrzębska Pola
  18. Jędrzejczak Jan
  19. Kaliszewski Kacper
  20. Kasprzyk Zofia
  21. Kędzierski Jakub
  22. Kistowska Lena Katarzyna
  23. Kowalczyk Kamil
  24. Kowalczyk Kamil
  25. Kozłowska Nikola
  26. Kozłowska Pola
  27. Kozłowski Ksawery
  28. Kozłowski Tymon
  29. Kraus Helena
  30. Krupa Maciej
  31. Kupaj Franciszek
  32. Leśniewska Lilianna
  33. Maciejewska Oliwia Dominika
  34. Maćkowiak Igor Janusz
  35. Majchrzak Blanka
  36. Michalak Marcelina
  37. Musiał Helena Genowefa
  38. Niewiadomska Marcelina Marta
  39. Niewiadomski Dominik Marek
  40. Nowaczyk Jagoda
  41. Nowak Maja
  42. Nowak Zofia Krystyna
  43. Piechocka Paulina Antonina
  44. Pięta Wojciech Jan
  45. Poterski Krzysztof
  46. Przybylska Zuzanna
  47. Rabiega Julia
  48. Ratajszczak Marek
  49. Reszelski Mateusz
  50. Rutkowski Maurycy
  51. Sierszulska Klaudia Anna
  52. Sikorski Krzysztof
  53. Skowrońska Maria
  54. Słomka Blanka Barbara
  55. Superczyńska Hanna
  56. Szczepaniak Nastia Blanka
  57. Welc Zuzanna
  58. Wiśniewska Anastazja
  59. Witczak Marcelina
  60. Wojdak Milan Zbigniew
  61. Wojewoda Adam
  62. Wybiera Marcelina Jolenta
  63. Zalewska Zuzanna
  64. Zamiara Ignacy
  65. Zamiara Marcel
  66. Zawodny Julian

Chrzest święty – 2019

  1. Barański Michał Marian
  2. Biskupiak Antonina Agnieszka
  3. Chojnacki Szymon
  4. Dolata Tymon Józef
  5. Głowacka Amelia
  6. Grądziel Michalina
  7. Grześkowiak Gabriela Joanna
  8. Grześkowiak Jan
  9. Jakubowski Wiktor
  10. Janas Magdalena
  11. Janaszak Antoni
  12. Kałużny Franciszek
  13. Kamiński Maksymilian
  14. Kapela Krzysztof
  15. Knast Ignacy
  16. Koryzma Leon
  17. Kozielska Martyna
  18. Kozłowska Gabriela
  19. Losik Igor
  20. Lutomska Alicja
  21. Łabunko Stanisław
  22. Łykowski Aleksander
  23. Madajewska Lena
  24. Makowski Wojciech
  25. Marer Szymon
  26. Matczak Teodor
  27. Matysiak Marcel
  28. Michalak Mieszko
  29. Michalak Mikołaj
  30. Miechowicz Hanna
  31. Miecznikiewicz Jakub
  32. Niedzielski Rafał
  33. Nowaczyk Marcelina
  34. Nowicki Szymon
  35. Oliver Paweł Dębski
  36. Rakowski Stanisław Henryk
  37. Rosłaniec Wojciech
  38. Samonek Nel
  39. Simińska Kaja Wiktoria
  40. Stopyra Pola
  41. Sucholas Ignacy
  42. Szcześniak Nela
  43. Szreyman Nela
  44. Szynkler Kaspian
  45. Szynkler Konstanty
  46. Szynkler Olivier
  47. Średziński Jan
  48. Świątek Emil
  49. Tomczak Szymon
  50. Widurski Mikołaj
  51. Zamiara Franciszek